菠萝蜜在线观看视频

contact us

Contact us

Fill in the form below if you have questions of any kind!

For sales enquiries, please use our form here >>

Privacy Policy

Rosti privacy statement

All companies within Rosti are committed to protect the privacy and security of the personal data of all our stakeholders – employees, board members and business partners. We treat personal data as a valuable asset that should be collected and used in a respectfully and lawful manner.

Rosti is made up of different legal entities, details of which can be found in our Website Privacy Statement. This privacy statement is issued on behalf of the Rosti group so when we mention “Rosti”, “we”, “us” or “our” in this privacy statement, we are referring to the relevant company in the Rosti group responsible for processing your data. Rosti Group AB is the controller and responsible legal entity for the Rosti website.

菠萝蜜在线观看视频In the course of our normal business operations, we collect, process and/or transfer personal data only to the extent we have a lawful, specific, definable business need for the information and in compliance with all relevant laws and rules applicable in the markets in which Rosti conducts business.

菠萝蜜在线观看视频We dedicate resources throughout Rosti and set adequate technical and organizational measures in place to safeguard personal data and ensure lawfulness, fairness and transparency throughout the processing cycle. We are transparent with you about what information we collect, why and how we use it, with whom we share it and who you should contact if you have any concerns.

We have adopted a Rosti Personal Data Protection Policy and a governance structure to assist employees, board members and business partners to comply with the applicable data protection laws.

Further information on how we process personal data is found in our Rosti Personal Data Protection Policy and in the Privacy Notices available on this site.

Please read this statement together with our web site privacy notice and terms of use and any other documents referred to therein carefully to understand our views and practices regarding your personal data and how we will treat it. By visiting 5ound.net you are accepting the practices described in this notice.

 

Your data protection rights

菠萝蜜在线观看视频We will always observe the data protection rights your carry as an individual according the applicable legislations.

菠萝蜜在线观看视频If the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (EU) 2016/679 applies, you have the right to request information about the personal data processed about you and access to such personal data. You also have a right to request rectification of your personal data if this is incorrect and request erasure of your personal data. Further, you have a right to request Rosti to limit its processing of your personal data under certain circumstances. There is also a right for you to object to the processing based on legitimate interest or processing for direct marketing. Additionally, you have the right to data portability (transfer of your personal data to another controller) if we process your personal data based on consent or contractual obligation and is automated. Additional information provided by the European Commission is available on http://ec.europa.eu/info/law/law-topic/data-protection/reform/rights-citizens_en).

If you believe that Rosti is in breach of applicable data protection laws, please contact our Data Protection Officer in order for us to assess and possibly clarify any misunderstanding or rectify any mistake.

菠萝蜜在线观看视频The Swedish Data Protection Authority (Sw. Datainspektionen, ) is the supervisory authority monitoring the processing of personal data in Sweden. You may lodge a complaint with the Swedish Data Protection Authority or with the if you believe that Rosti is in breach of applicable data protection laws.

 

Data Protection Officer

We have appointed a Data Protection Officer (DPO) and we have dedicated Personal Data Protection Team to oversee compliance with General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) and applicable data protection laws.

 

How to contact us

If you have any questions about how we process your personal data, please feel free to contact our Data Protection Officer by sending an email to dpo@5ound.net.

Rosti Group AB, company no. 556308-9456, a company organised and existing under the laws of Sweden with registered office at Anna Lindhs plats 4, 211 19 Malmö, Sweden, telephone: +46 40 204 701, is responsible for the processing of personal data that relate to you under applicable data protection laws and regulation when visiting this website.

 

秒速赛车平台【复制网址gd1144.com】 秒速赛车【gd1133.com光大彩票】-新闻 秒速赛车【gd1100.com光大彩票】-法治 秒速赛车【gd1144.com光大彩票】-案件 秒速赛车【gd1155.com光大彩票】-检察 秒速赛车【gd1166.com光大彩票】-理论 秒速赛车【gd1177.com光大彩票】-新媒体 秒速赛车【gd9900.com光大彩票】-视频 秒速赛车【gd9911.com光大彩票】-评论 秒速赛车【gd9922.com光大彩票】-文化 秒速赛车【gd9933.com光大彩票】-人物 秒速赛车【gd9944.com光大彩票】-舆情 秒速赛车【gd9955.com光大彩票】-装备 菠萝蜜在线观看视频 秒速赛车【gd9977.com光大彩票】-今日推荐 秒速赛车【gd1133.com光大彩票】-图片聚焦 秒速赛车【gd1100.com光大彩票】-以案说法 秒速赛车【gd1144.com光大彩票】-检察视界 秒速赛车【gd1155.com光大彩票】-城东区 秒速赛车【gd1166.com光大彩票】-城中区 秒速赛车【gd1177.com光大彩票】-城西区 秒速赛车【gd9900.com光大彩票】-城北区 秒速赛车【gd9911.com光大彩票】-大通县 秒速赛车【gd9922.com光大彩票】-湟中县 秒速赛车【gd9933.com光大彩票】-湟源县 秒速赛车【gd9944.com光大彩票】-经济技术开发区 秒速赛车【gd9955.com光大彩票】-城南新区 秒速赛车【gd9977.com光大彩票】-高新技术开发区 秒速赛车【gd1133.com光大彩票】-海湖新区 秒速赛车【gd1100.com光大彩票】-菠萝蜜在线观看视频 秒速赛车【gd1144.com光大彩票】-滚动 秒速赛车【gd1155.com光大彩票】-国内 秒速赛车【gd1166.com光大彩票】-国际 秒速赛车【gd1177.com光大彩票】-军事 秒速赛车【gd9900.com光大彩票】-社会 秒速赛车【gd9911.com光大彩票】-财经 秒速赛车【gd9922.com光大彩票】-产经 秒速赛车【gd9933.com光大彩票】-房产 秒速赛车【gd9944.com光大彩票】-金融 秒速赛车【gd9955.com光大彩票】-证券 秒速赛车【gd9977.com光大彩票】-汽车 秒速赛车【gd1133.com光大彩票】-IT 秒速赛车【gd1100.com光大彩票】-能源 秒速赛车【gd1144.com光大彩票】-港澳 秒速赛车【gd1155.com光大彩票】-台湾 秒速赛车【gd1166.com光大彩票】-华人 秒速赛车【gd1177.com光大彩票】-侨网 秒速赛车【gd9900.com光大彩票】-经纬 秒速赛车【gd9911.com光大彩票】-English 秒速赛车【gd9922.com光大彩票】-图片 秒速赛车【gd9933.com光大彩票】-视频 秒速赛车【gd9944.com光大彩票】-直播 北京PK10【gd9955.com光大彩票】-娱乐 PK10开奖【gd9977.com光大彩票】-体育 pk10平台【gd1133.com光大彩票】-文化 Pk10计划【gd1100.com光大彩票】-健康 pk10网址【gd1144.com光大彩票】-生活 pk10开户【gd1155.com光大彩票】-葡萄酒 pk10赛车【gd1166.com光大彩票】-微视界 PK10投注平台【gd1177.com光大彩票】-演出 PK10注册【gd9900.com光大彩票】-专题 PK10开户【gd9911.com光大彩票】-理论 北京PK10【gd9922.com光大彩票】-新媒体 PK10开奖【gd9933.com光大彩票】-供稿 pk10平台【gd9944.com光大彩票】-新闻 Pk10计划【gd9955.com光大彩票】-时事 pk10网址【gd9977.com光大彩票】-视频 pk10开户【gd1133.com光大彩票】-评论 pk10赛车【gd1100.com光大彩票】-股票 PK10投注平台【gd1144.com光大彩票】-区块链 PK10注册【gd1155.com光大彩票】-港股 PK10开户【gd1166.com光大彩票】-科创 北京PK10【gd1177.com光大彩票】-基金 PK10开奖【gd9900.com光大彩票】-私募 pk10平台【gd9911.com光大彩票】-理财 Pk10计划【gd9922.com光大彩票】-信托 pk10网址【gd9933.com光大彩票】-P2P pk10开户【gd9944.com光大彩票】-科技 pk10赛车【gd9955.com光大彩票】-债券 PK10投注平台【gd9977.com光大彩票】-互金 PK10注册【gd1133.com光大彩票】-期货 PK10开户【gd1100.com光大彩票】-原油 北京PK10【gd1144.com光大彩票】-大宗 PK10开奖【gd1155.com光大彩票】-期指 pk10平台【gd1166.com光大彩票】-保险 Pk10计划【gd1177.com光大彩票】-银行 pk10网址【gd9900.com光大彩票】-黄金 pk10开户【gd9911.com光大彩票】-外汇 pk10赛车【gd9922.com光大彩票】-行情 PK10投注平台【gd9933.com光大彩票】-数据 PK10注册【gd9944.com光大彩票】-房产 PK10开户【gd9955.com光大彩票】-汽车 北京PK10【gd9977.com光大彩票】-博客 PK10开奖【gd1133.com光大彩票】-农金 pk10平台【gd1100.com光大彩票】-名家 Pk10计划【gd1144.com光大彩票】-消金 pk10网址【gd1155.com光大彩票】-美股 pk10开户【gd1166.com光大彩票】-创投 pk10赛车【gd1177.com光大彩票】-游戏 PK10投注平台【gd9900.com光大彩票】-滚动 PK10注册【gd9911.com光大彩票】-新浪 PK10开户【gd9922.com光大彩票】-正义网